MONDAY

Room 1

2:45-3:30...Hip Hop (PreK-3)

3:45-4:30...Hip Hop (PreK-4)

4:30-5:15...Jazz/Hip Hop (2nd-4th)

5:15-10:30...*******

 

 

 

 

Room 2

1:00-1:45...Tap/Jazz (PreK-3)

3:45-4:30...Hip Hop (Kindergarten-1st)

4:30-5:15...Acro (Kindergarten-1st) 

5:15-6:00...Acro (2nd-3rd-4th

6:00-10:30...*******

Room 3

1:15-2:00...Tap/Jazz (2 year olds)

2:00-2:45...Tap/Jazz (PreK-3)

3:00-3:45...Tap/Jazz (PreK-4)

4:00-4:45...Boys Hip Hop/Breakdancing (PreK-3 & 4)

4:45-5:30...Boyz Hip Hop/Breakdancing  (Kindergarten)

5:30-6:15...Boyz Hip Hop/Breakdancing (1st-2nd)

6:30-7:15...Boyz Hip Hop/Breakdancing (3rd-4th)

7:15-8:00...Boyz Hip Hop/Breakdancing (5th & Up) 


TUESDAY

Room 1

 

2:45-3:30...Hip Hop (PreK-3)

3:30-4:15...Ballet (Kindergarten-1st)

4:15-5:00...Hip Hop (PreK-4)

5:00-5:45...Hip Hop (Kindergarten-1st)

5:45-6:30...Hip Hop (2nd-3rd)

6:30-7:15...Tap/Jazz (4th-6th)

7:15-8:00...Jazz (7th-10th)

8:00-8:45...Hip Hop (7th-10th)

8:45-9:30...Lyrical(7th-10th)

Room 2

 

1:30-2:15...Mommy & Me

3:0-4:15...Tap/Jazz (PreK-4)

4:15-5:00...Tap/Jazz (Kindergarten-1st)

5:00-5:45...Tap/Jazz Tap/Jazz (2nd-3rd)

5:45-7:15...*******

7:15-8:00...Hip Hop (4th-6th)

8:00-8:45...Lyrical (4th-6th)

 

Room 3

 

1:15-2:00...Tap/Jazz (2 year olds)

2:00-2:45...Tap/Jazz (PreK-3)

3:30-9:30...*******


WEDNESDAY

                             Room 1                                                                                      Room 2                                                                               Room 3

3;30-10:30...*******                  


THURSDAY

Room 1

3:45-4:30...Jazz/Hip Hop (Kindergarten - 1st)

4:30-5:15...Jazz/Hip Hop (PreK 3&4)

5:15-6:00...Jazz/Hip Hop (4th-5th)

6:00-6:45...Jazz/Hip Hop (2nd-3rd)

6:45-7:30...Lyrical (2nd-3rd)

7:45-9:00...OPEN CLASSES

 

 

Room 2

3:45-4:30...Acro (PreK-3&4)

4:30-5:15...Acro (Kindergarten-1st)

5:15-6:00...Acro (2nd -3rd)

6:00-6:45...Acro (4th & Up)

6:45-7:30...Hip Hop (6th-8th)

9:00-10:15...Jazz/Hip Hop (11th-Adults)

 

Room 3

3:00-3:45...Tap/Jazz (2 year olds) 

3:45-4:30...*******

4:30-5:15...Ballet (2nd - 3rd)

5:15-6:00...Ballet (Kindergarten - 1st)

6:00-6:45...Lyrical (6th-8th)

6:45-7:30...Lyrical (4th-5th)

7:30-8:15...Ballet (4th & Up)

8:15-9:00...Lyrical (11th-Adults)


FRIDAY

                                Room 1                                                                                Room 2                                                                           

                3:30-11:00...*******


SATURDAY

Room 1

10:00-10:45...Jazz/Hip Hop (PreK-K)

10:45-11:30...Jazz/Hip Hop (1st-3rd)

11:30-5:30...*******

 

Room 2

10:00-10:45...Acro (1st-3rd)

10:45-11:30...(PreK-Kindergarten)

11:30-5:30...*******

 

 

 

 

 

 

Room 3

10:15-11:00.."A CHANCE 2 DANCE"

(A Chance 2 Dance is a program designed for dancers with special needs)

11:45-12:30...Tap/Jazz (2 & 3 Year Olds) 


 RECITAL DIVISIONS JUNE 2018

Show 1

MON 1:15 T/J

MON 2:00 T/J

MON 2:45 HH

MON 3:00 T/J

MON 3:45 HH

MON 3:45 T/J

MON 4:30 ACRO

MON 4:30 J/HH

MON 5:15 ACRO

MON 4:00 BOYS HH

MON 4:45 BOYS HH

MON 5:30 BOYS HH

Show 2

TUES 1:15 T/J

TUES 2:00 T/J

TUES 2:45 HH

TUES 3:30 T/J

TUES 4:15 HH

TUES 4:15 T/J

TUES 5:00 HH

TUES 5:00 T/J

TUES 5:45 HH

TUES 6:30 T/J

TUES 7:15 HH

TUES 8:00 LYRICAL

 

 

 

 

Show 3

MON 6:30 BOYZ

MON 7:15 BOYZ

TUES 7:15 JAZZ

TUES 8:00 HH

TUES 8:45 LYRICAL

TUES 8:15 LYRICAL

THURS 9:00 JAZZ

SAT 10:00 ACRO

SAT 10:45 ACRO

SAT 10:00 J /HH

SAT 10:45 J/HH

SAT 10:15 A CHANCE 2 DANCE

SAT 11:45 T/J

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Show 4

 THURS 3:00 T/J

THURS 3:45 ACRO

THURS 4:30 ACRO

THURS 5:15 ACRO

THURS 6:00 ACRO

THURS 3:45 J/HH

THURS 4:30 J/HH

THURS 5:15 J/HH

THURS 6:00 J/HH

THURS 6:00 LYRICAL

THURS 6:45 HH

THURS 6:45 LYRICAL

THURS 7:30 LYRICAL


PRICE LIST 2016/17

1 class = $55

2 classes = $75

3 classes = $90

4 classes = $105

5 classes = $120

6 classes = $135

7 classes = $150

2nd child... 1/2 price!